Aidan Scanlon

Class of: 2021

Major: English

Town: Bristol, RI

Position: Skipper

Hunter Jensen

Class of: 2021

Major: Computer science

Town: Philly, PA

Position: Crew/Skipper

Cam Nash

Class of: 2021

Major: Undecided

Town: CT

Position: Skipper

Gabrielle Myers

Class of: 2021

Major: Business Analytics

Town: Buffalo, NY

Position: Crew

Helen Field

Class of: 2021

Major: Pre med

Town: Manhattan, NY

Position: Skipper/Crew

Izzy Gallanar

Class of: 2021

Major: Plant Biology

Town: Annapolis, MD

Position: Crew

Kiley Roach

Class of: 2021

Major: Pre med

Town: Newport Beach, CA

Position: Crew/Skipper

Elliot Gear

Class of: 2021

Major: Biomedical Engineering

Town: York, ME

Position: Skipper

Nellie Stidham

Class of: 2021

Major: Neuroscience

Town: Dennis, MA

Position: Crew

Rowan Henke

Class of: 2021

Major: Biology

Town: Evanston, IL

Position: Crew/Skipper

Robert Hamann

Class of: 2021

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Town: East Greenwich, RI

Position: Crew/skipper

Isabella Arnaboldi

Class of: 2021

Major: Environmental studies

Town: Greenwich, CT

Position: Crew

Meehan Irose

Class of: 2021

Major: Political Science/ Economics

Town: Manchester, MA

Position: Skipper

Ben Crosby

Class of: 2020

Major: Ecological Agriculture

Town: Meredith, NH

Position: Skipper

Amanda Engeman

Class of: 2020

Major: Sociology

Town: St. Thomas, VI

Position: Crew

Lizzy Holiman

Class of: 2020

Major: Ecological Agriculture & Food Systems

Town: Minnetonka, MN

Position: Crew

Beth Carroll

Class of: 2020

Major: Fisheries biology and ecology

Town: Kennebunk, ME

Position: Crew

Colin Richards

Class of: 2020

Major: Magnets

Town: Wilmette, IL

Position: Skipper

Amy Sloat

Class of: 2020

Major: Environmental Science

Town: Wanaque, NJ

Position: Crew

Joshua Stone

Class of: 2020

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Town: Providence, RI

Position: Skipper/Crew

Annie Spence

Class of: 2020

Major: Biology

Town: Barnstable, MA

Position: Skipper

Nate Peck

Class of: 2020

Major: Environmental Science

Town: Rochester, NY

Position: Skipper

Peter Shneider

Class of: 2020

Major: Mechanical engineering

Town: Greenwich, CT

Position: Skipper/Crew

Tom Harden

Class of: 2020

Major: Mechanical engineering

Town: Bristol, RI

Position: Skipper

Charlie Hicks

Class of: 2020

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Town: Wayzata, MN

Position: Skipper

Bret Milot

Class of: 2019

Major: English

Town: Bristol, RI

Position: Skipper

Victoria Pyne Mercier

Class of: 2019

Major: Animal Science: Pre-Veterinariay

Town: Pasadena, MD

Position: Crew

Vincent Yannelli

Class of: 2019

Major: Magnets

Town: The Dirty Jers

Position: Skipper

Emma Janson

Class of: 2019

Major: Fisheries biology

Town: Darien, CT

Position: Crew

Haley Brown

Class of: 2019

Major: Global Studies and Women Studies

Town: Branford, CT

Position: Skipper

Jan Kite-Powell

Class of: 2019

Major: Biology

Town: Duxbury, MA

Position: Skipper

Caroline Duksta

Class of: 2019

Major: Neuroscience

Town: Ashaway, RI

Position: Crew

Sam Magill-Dohan

Class of: 2018

Major: Economics

Town: Arlington, MA

Position: Crew

Haley McMahon

Class of: 2018

Major: Public communications

Town: Falmouth, ME

Position: Crew

Lindsay Doyle

Class of: 2018

Major: Environmental Studies

Town: Easton, CT

Position: Skipper

Brittney Manning

Class of: 2018

Major: English, Concentration in Writing

Town: Lake Forest, IL

Position: Crew

Tijani Marou

Class of: 2018

Major: Mechanical Engineering

Town: Washington, DC

Position: Crew/Skipper

Lilli Salvesen

Class of: 2018

Major: Communication Sciences and Disorders

Town: Annapolis, MD

Position: Crew