Monday Afternoon Lab (12:50-2:45, Dewey 212) Speaking Schedule
TAs: Mia Cosentino & Camilo Vasquez

  Spring2014

Dramatic Readings

January 27:

1. Samantha Brenner
2. Theresa Fano

3. Jordyn Geller
4. Andrew Glose
5. Brandon Hayden
6. Collin Kwasnik
7. Gabryella Procaccini
8. Magdalena Lenczewski
9. Anna Lidofsky

 
Dramatic Readings

February 3:

1. Danielle McGrath
2. Megan Proulx
3. Lauren Sadowski
4. Zerrin Sehovic
5. Matthew Tolley
6. Nathan Tomlinson
7.  John Truong
8. Melissa Urena
9. Donovan Ward
10. Matthew Wentzel
11. Arel Blau


Informational Presentations

February 10:

1. Samantha Brenner
2. Theresa Fano

3. Jordyn Geller
4. Andrew Glose
5. Brandon Hayden
6. Collin Kwasnik
7. Gabryella Procaccini
8. Magdalena Lenczewski
9. Anna Lidofsky


Informational Presentations

February 24: 

1. Danielle McGrath
2. Megan Proulx
3. Lauren Sadowski
4. Zerrin Sehovic
5. Matthew Tolley
6. Nathan Tomlinson
7.  John Truong
8. Melissa Urena
9. Donovan Ward
10. Matthew Wentzel
11. Arel Blau


Finish Informationals and Groups Meet

March 10:

1. Danielle McGrath
2. Andrew Glose
3. Jordyn Geller
4. Matthew Wentzel
5. Megan Proulx

Group Presentations

March 17th

Group A:
    Magdalena L.
    Andrew G.
    Matthew W.
    Danielle M.


Group B:
      Matthew T.
     John T.
      Samantha B.
      Gabryella P.


Group C:
    Zerrin S.
    Lauren S.
    Brandon H.
    Donovan W.   

Group D:
    Anna L.

    Jordyn G.
    Nathan T.
    Theresa F.


Group E:
    Collin K.
    Arel B.
    Megan P.
    Melissa U.




Persuasive Presentations

March 24:

1. Danielle McGrath
2. Megan Proulx
3. Lauren Sadowski
4. Zerrin Sehovic
5. Matthew Tolley
6. Nathan Tomlinson
7.  John Truong
8. Melissa Urena
9. Donovan Ward
10. Matthew Wentzel




Persuasive Presentations

March 31:  

1. Samantha Brenner
2. Theresa Fano

3. Arel Blau
4. Jordyn Geller
5. Andrew Glose
6. Brandon Hayden
7. Collin Kwasnik
8. Gabryella Procaccini
9. Magdalena Lenczewski
10. Anna Lidofsky


Choice Presentations

April 7:

1. Danielle McGrath
2. Megan Proulx
3. Lauren Sadowski
4. Zerrin Sehovic
5. Matthew Tolley
6. Nathan Tomlinson
7.  John Truong
8. Melissa Urena
9. Donovan Ward
10. Matthew Wentzel





Choice Presentations 

April 14:

1. Samantha Brenner
2. Theresa Fano

3. Arel Blau
4. Jordyn Geller
5. Andrew Glose
6. Brandon Hayden
7. Collin Kwasnik
8. Gabryella Procaccini
9. Magdalena Lenczewski
10. Anna Lidofsky








Choice Presentations/ Make-Up Presentations/ Final Lab Business



Choice Presentations/ Make-Up Presentations/ Final Lab Business


Make-Up Presentations / Final Lab Business