Nick Salvesen

Class of: 2022

Town: Annapolis, MD

Position: Skipper

Nathan Van Buren

Class of: 2022

Town: Williston, VT

Position: Crew/Skipper

Justin Simon

Class of: 2022

Town: Chicago, IL

Position: Crew

Lolly Vasilion

Class of: 2022

Town: Wilmette, IL

Position: Skipper

Ryan Soucy

Class of: 2022

Town: North Kingstown, RI

Position: Crew

Emma Marston

Class of: 2022

Town: Yarmouth, ME

Position: Skipper/crew

Betsy Muller

Class of: 2022

Town: Short Hills, NJ

Position: crew

Lucy Mulvihill

Class of: 2022

Town: Evanston, IL

Position: Crew

Sam Liebman

Class of: 2022

Town: Greenlawn, NY

Position: Skipper/Crew

Chloe Becker

Class of: 2022

Town: Beverly, MA

Position: Crew

Sydney Clark

Class of: 2021

Town: Shelter Island, NY

Position: Crew

Aidan Scanlon

Class of: 2021

Town: Bristol, RI

Position: Skipper

Hunter Jensen

Class of: 2021

Town: Philly, PA

Position: Crew

Cam Nash

Class of: 2021

Town: Fairfield, CT

Position: Skipper

Gabrielle Myers

Class of: 2021

Town: Buffalo, NY

Position: Crew

Helen Field

Class of: 2021

Town: Manhattan, NY

Position: Skipper/Crew

Kiley Roach

Class of: 2021

Town: Newport Beach, CA

Position: Crew/Skipper

Elliot Gear

Class of: 2021

Town: York, ME

Position: Skipper

Nellie Stidham

Class of: 2021

Town: Dennis, MA

Position: Crew

Rowan Henke

Class of: 2021

Town: Evanston, IL

Position: Crew

Isabella Arnaboldi

Class of: 2021

Town: Greenwich, CT

Position: Crew

Robert Hamann

Class of: 2021

Town: East Greenwich, RI

Position: Skipper/Crew

Ben Crosby

Class of: 2020

Town: Meredith, NH

Position: Skipper

Amanda Engeman

Class of: 2020

Town: St. Thomas, VI

Position: Crew

Lizzy Holiman

Class of: 2020

Town: Minnetonka, MN

Position: Crew

Beth Carroll

Class of: 2020

Town: Kennebunk, ME

Position: Crew

Colin Richards

Class of: 2020

Town: Wilmette, IL

Position: Skipper

Amy Sloat

Class of: 2020

Town: Wanaque, NJ

Position: Crew

Joshua Stone

Class of: 2020

Town: Providence, RI

Position: Skipper/Crew

Nate Peck

Class of: 2020

Town: Rochester, NY

Position: Skipper

Peter Schneider

Class of: 2020

Town: Greenwich, CT

Position: Skipper/Crew

Tom Harden

Class of: 2020

Town: Bristol, RI

Position: Skipper

Charlie Hicks

Class of: 2020

Town: Wayzata, MN

Position: Skipper

Vincent Yannelli

Class of: 2019

Town: The Dirty Jers

Position: Skipper

Jan Kite-Powell

Class of: 2019

Town: Duxbury, MA

Position: Skipper

Emma Janson

Class of: 2019

Town: Darien, CT

Position: Crew

Victoria Pyne Mercier

Class of: 2019

Town: Pasadena, MD

Position: Crew

Bret Milot

Class of: 2019

Town: Bristol, RI

Position: Skipper